What will Robinhood Chain's total DEX volume be by Sunday (Oct 18) 11:59pm UTC?
CRYPTOSight

What will Robinhood Chain's total DEX volume be by Sunday (Oct 18) 11:59pm UTC?

 

25%
Under $5B25%
$5B - $7B25%
Who wins: Denver Broncos vs Seattle Seahawks?
SPORTSight

Who wins: Denver Broncos vs Seattle Seahawks?

 

50%
Denver Broncos50%
Seattle Seahawks50%
Sight

Prediction markets on Robinhood Chain

Markets by category

  • All markets
  • NFT
  • Crypto
  • Sport
  • Tokens

Browse

  • Trending
  • Newest
  • Live now
  • Ending soon
  • Most watched
  • Most discussed

Popular markets

  • Will $CASHCAT go up in 1 hour?
  • Will $PONS go up in 1 hour?
  • Will $AI go up in 1 hour?
  • Will $INDEX go up in 1 hour?
  • Will $MEME go up in 1 hour?
  • What will @jackbutcher’s Credits NFT floor be by Sep 26 at 10pm UTC?

Support & social

  • Docs
  • News
  • X
  • Discord
  • OpenSea
  • Website

Sight

  • Leaderboard
  • Positions
  • Watching
  • Notifications
  • Settings
  • Terms

Sight © 2026·Terms·Docs·Website

Sight is an interface for short-term prediction markets on Robinhood Chain. Trading involves digital assets and irreversible transactions.

Sight
HomeLeaderboardNews
NFTCryptoSportTokensAllTrendingNewestEnding soonMost watchedMost discussedLive now
Open Who wins: Denver Broncos vs Seattle Seahawks?
SPORTSight

Who wins: Denver Broncos vs Seattle Seahawks?

 

50%
Denver Broncos50%
Seattle Seahawks50%
0
Open What will XRP price be by Sunday (Oct 18) 11:59pm UTC?
CRYPTOSight

What will XRP price be by Sunday (Oct 18) 11:59pm UTC?

 

20%
Under $1.220%
$1.2 - $1.320%
0
Open What will SOL price be by Sunday (Oct 18) 11:59pm UTC?
CRYPTOSight

What will SOL price be by Sunday (Oct 18) 11:59pm UTC?

 

20%
Under $9020%
$90 - $10020%
0
Open What will $SGT market cap be by Sunday (Oct 18) 11:59pm UTC?
CRYPTOSight

What will $SGT market cap be by Sunday (Oct 18) 11:59pm UTC?

 

33%
Under $300k33%
$300k - $500k33%
0
Open What will ETH price be by Sunday (Oct 18) 11:59pm UTC?
CRYPTOSight

What will ETH price be by Sunday (Oct 18) 11:59pm UTC?

 

20%
Under $230020%
$2300 - $240020%
0
Open What will Robinhood Chain's total DEX volume be by Sunday (Oct 18) 11:59pm UTC?
CRYPTOSight

What will Robinhood Chain's total DEX volume be by Sunday (Oct 18) 11:59pm UTC?

 

25%
Under $5B25%
$5B - $7B25%
0
Open What will Solana's total DEX volume be by Sunday (Oct 18) 11:59pm UTC?
CRYPTOSight

What will Solana's total DEX volume be by Sunday (Oct 18) 11:59pm UTC?

 

25%
Under $10B25%
$10B - $12B25%
0
Open Will $CASHCAT go up in 1 hour?
CASHCATSight

Will $CASHCAT go up in 1 hour?

 

50%Up
UpDown
33
Open Will $MEME go up in 1 hour?
MEMESight

Will $MEME go up in 1 hour?

 

50%Up
UpDown
10
Open Will $AI go up in 1 hour?
AISight

Will $AI go up in 1 hour?

 

50%Up
UpDown
3
Open Will $INDEX go up in 1 hour?
INDEXSight

Will $INDEX go up in 1 hour?

 

50%Up
UpDown
8
Open Will $PONS go up in 1 hour?
PONSSight

Will $PONS go up in 1 hour?

 

50%Up
UpDown
18
Open Who wins: Jacksonville Jaguars vs Houston Texans?
SPORTSight

Who wins: Jacksonville Jaguars vs Houston Texans?

 

50%
Jacksonville Jaguars50%
Houston Texans50%
0
Open Who wins: Tampa Bay Buccaneers vs Pittsburgh Steelers?
SPORTSight

Who wins: Tampa Bay Buccaneers vs Pittsburgh Steelers?

 

50%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers50%
Pittsburgh Steelers50%
0
Open Who wins: Philadelphia Eagles vs Carolina Panthers?
SPORTSight

Who wins: Philadelphia Eagles vs Carolina Panthers?

 

50%
Philadelphia Eagles50%
Carolina Panthers50%
0
Open Who wins: New York Giants vs New Orleans Saints?
SPORTSight

Who wins: New York Giants vs New Orleans Saints?

 

50%
New York Giants50%
New Orleans Saints50%
0
Open Who wins: New England Patriots vs New York Jets?
SPORTSight

Who wins: New England Patriots vs New York Jets?

 

50%
New England Patriots50%
New York Jets50%
0
Open Who wins: Indianapolis Colts vs Tennessee Titans?
SPORTSight

Who wins: Indianapolis Colts vs Tennessee Titans?

 

50%
Indianapolis Colts50%
Tennessee Titans50%
0
Open Who wins: Cleveland Browns vs Baltimore Ravens?
SPORTSight

Who wins: Cleveland Browns vs Baltimore Ravens?

 

50%
Cleveland Browns50%
Baltimore Ravens50%
0
Open Who wins: Atlanta Falcons vs Chicago Bears?
SPORTSight

Who wins: Atlanta Falcons vs Chicago Bears?

 

50%
Atlanta Falcons50%
Chicago Bears50%
0
Open Who wins: Los Angeles Rams vs Arizona Cardinals?
SPORTSight

Who wins: Los Angeles Rams vs Arizona Cardinals?

 

50%
Los Angeles Rams50%
Arizona Cardinals50%
0
Open Who wins: Las Vegas Raiders vs Buffalo Bills?
SPORTSight

Who wins: Las Vegas Raiders vs Buffalo Bills?

 

50%
Las Vegas Raiders50%
Buffalo Bills50%
0
Open Who wins: Kansas City Chiefs vs Los Angeles Chargers?
SPORTSight

Who wins: Kansas City Chiefs vs Los Angeles Chargers?

 

50%
Kansas City Chiefs50%
Los Angeles Chargers50%
0
Open Who wins: Green Bay Packers vs Dallas Cowboys?
SPORTSight

Who wins: Green Bay Packers vs Dallas Cowboys?

 

50%
Green Bay Packers50%
Dallas Cowboys50%
0
Open Who wins: San Francisco 49ers vs Washington Commanders?
SPORTSight

Who wins: San Francisco 49ers vs Washington Commanders?

 

50%
San Francisco 49ers50%
Washington Commanders50%
0
Open Who wins: Chicago Bears vs New England Patriots?
SPORTSight

Who wins: Chicago Bears vs New England Patriots?

 

50%
Chicago Bears50%
New England Patriots50%
0

Top markets

  1. 1$CASHCAT—
  2. 2$PONS—
  3. 3$INDEX—
  4. 4$MEME—
  5. 5$AI—

Headlines

HomeLeaderboardNews